Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Strain Gauge, Qty: 8
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147605933
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7824542
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 17800
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Strain gauge
BOQ Title: Porcelain Guy Strain Insulators Conforming To IS 5300
Quantity Required: 8
Start Date: 24-07-2026 3:54 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 17800
GeMARPTS Searched: Slip Gauges / Gauge Blocks, Blood Lancets, Vertical Staff Gauges - IS 4080, Gauge Valve - BHEL, Dial type indicating Pressure Gauges, Standard Wire Gauge, Porcelain Guy Strain Insulators Conforming To IS 5300, Ultrasonic Thickness Gauge, Coating Thickness Gauge, Precision Height Gauge
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections