Stone Crusher for Sale in Industrial Area Keshwana

The UNION BANK OF INDIA, a Public sector organization in India, has issued a Government E-Auction Notice for Stone Crusher for Sale in Industrial Area Keshwana in New Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

This Auction Notification (Tender ID: UBINARBDEL2701A | Ref ID: 144893734). The estimated auction value is ₹ 18180000.00. The notice was published on 10 Jul 2026, and the e-auction is scheduled to begin on 28 Jul 2026 through the designated e-procurement / e-auction portal.

This public sector e-auction in India provides an opportunity for eligible bidders, contractors, traders, and suppliers to participate in a transparent online bidding process. Interested participants are advised to carefully review the eligibility criteria, asset details, reserve price (if applicable), registration process, EMD requirements, and bidding terms before the auction start date.

Businesses seeking government auction opportunities in India should regularly monitor this listing for corrigendum updates, document downloads, and auction participation guidelines.

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Stone Crusher for Sale in Industrial Area Keshwana

Posting Date: 10 Jul 2026

Deadline: 28 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Auction

RefID: 144893734

Notice Ref. No.: UBINARBDEL2701A

Tender Value: ₹ 18180000.00

Tender EMD: ₹ 1818000.00

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Stone crusher for Sale in Industrial Area Keshwana
Auction ID : 327796
Auction ID: 327796

Bank Property ID: UBINARBDEL2701A
Customer ID: 43082701
Branch: ASSET RECOVERY BRANCH, NEW DELHI-554723
Officer, Designation: RAKESH ROY-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM
Property Type: Industrial
Property Sub Type: Others Property Title : Stone crusher for Sale in Industrial Area Keshwana
Property Address: Land and building (GF+FF) situated at Plot No 14, Chotiya More, Kotputali, Jaipur (Rajasthan) Khasra no 7/0.26, 7/1972/0.10, 8/0.30, 9/0.36 Total kita 4 rakba 1.0 Hectare in name of Jagdish Nain, Arun Hooda & Rohtash Gujar
Borrower name: SATYA STONE
Registered Address of Borrower: Office :Vill Sulhera, Tehsil- Narwana, Distt-Jind, Haryana-126116 Plant/Unit: Plot No. 14, Chotia More, Kotputli, Rajasthan-303105 Corporate Office: E-47, Florence Villa, Sushant Lok-ll, Sector-57, Gurgaon

Type of Action: -

Dealing Officer Name, Designation: Rakesh Roy
Mobile No.: 9971311656
Branch Address: 603B 6TH FLOOR, KONNECTUS TOWER, BHAVBHUTI MARG, NEW DELHI-110002
Inspection Date & Time From: -
Inspection Date & Time To: -
EMD Start date & time: 09-07-2026 16:44
EMD End date & time: 28-07-2026 17:00

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections