Tender for STM 32 bit Microcontroller development board, Qty: 1 Piec...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for STM 32 bit Microcontroller development board, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #5) in Doda, Jammu and Kashmir, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7639545 | Ref ID: 142919091).

The tender is published on 09 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 19 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from 13 Inch FPV Dropping Drone Kit, AutomationTestCategory_DoNotUse category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 19 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Jammu and Kashmir.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar 13 Inch FPV Dropping Drone Kit, AutomationTestCategory_DoNotUse Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Jammu and Kashmir.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Summary: STM 32 bit Microcontroller development board, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #5)

Posting Date: 09 Jun 2026

Deadline: 19 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 142919091

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7639545

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: STM 32 bit Microcontroller development board
BOQ Title: 13 Inch FPV Dropping Drone Kit, AutomationTestCategory_DoNotUse
Item Title: STM 32 bit Microcontroller development board
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 09-06-2026 10:57 AM
End Date: 19-06-2026 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: 13 Inch FPV Dropping Drone Kit
GeMARPTS Searched: Whole and Ground (V2) as per IS 3576, Non - Contact Voltage Tester, Laboratory Glassware Bottles (Conical Neck Bottles) as per IS 1388 (Part 2), Non-Contact Tonometer (V2), Ground High Speedsteel Tool Bits as per IS 11143, Non Flammable Electronic Contact Cleaner Searched String: Camera 1600 TVL FPV...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections