Tender for STM 32 bit Microcontroller development board, Qty: 1 Nos,...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for STM 32 bit Microcontroller development board, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #5) in Hisar, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6627185 | Ref ID: 125439036).

The tender is published on 30 Aug 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 09 Sep 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Boq Boq, RELAY FRAME ASSY.,MCC FRAME ASSY., D.P.LATCH FRAME ASSY (203BS43) (BHEL) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 09 Sep 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Boq Boq, RELAY FRAME ASSY.,MCC FRAME ASSY., D.P.LATCH FRAME ASSY (203BS43) (BHEL) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: STM 32 bit Microcontroller development board, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #5)

Posting Date: 30 Aug 2025

Deadline: 09 Sep 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 125439036

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6627185

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Nos
BOQ Title: Boq Boq, RELAY FRAME ASSY., MCC FRAME ASSY., D.P.LATCH FRAME ASSY (203BS43) (BHEL)
Item Title: STM 32 bit Microcontroller development board
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 30-08-2025 11:54 AM
End Date: 09-09-2025 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: BOQ BOQ
GeMARPTS Searched: Pumping Systems as per MNRE Specification, KAPLAN TURBINE TEST RIG Searched String: Motor Controller Inverter Inverter (V2), Power Generator - DG Set (up to 900 KVA), Motorized Pipette Controller, IGBT Based Heavy Duty Power Source Air Plasma Cutting System with compressor, Inverter Battery Trolley, ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections