Tender for STLINK-V3 compact in-circuit debugger and programmer for ...

The CENTRE FOR DEVELOPMENT OF ADVANCED COMPUTING (C-DAC), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for STLINK-V3 compact in-circuit debugger and programmer for STM32, Qty: 4 Number, (BOQ Item #7) in Bangalore, Karnataka, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2024/B/5735422 | Ref ID: 112853015).

The tender is published on 08 Jan 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 29 Jan 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Boq Bid for Multiple Equipments and Hardware, Power Analyser logic analyzer category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 29 Jan 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Karnataka.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Boq Bid for Multiple Equipments and Hardware, Power Analyser logic analyzer Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Karnataka.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Karnataka

Summary: STLINK-V3 compact in-circuit debugger and programmer for STM32, Qty: 4 Number, (BOQ Item #7)

Posting Date: 08 Jan 2025

Deadline: 29 Jan 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 112853015

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5735422

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Hardware Debugger STLink-V3
BOQ Title: Boq Bid for Multiple Equipments and Hardware, Power Analyser logic analyzer
Item Title: STLINK-V3 compact in-circuit debugger and programmer for STM32
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: Number
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 08-01-2025 12:55 PM
End Date: 29-01-2025 6:00 PM
BOQ Title: BOQ BID FOR MULTIPLE EQUIPMENTS AND HARDWARE

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections