Tender for Stickers, Rectangular Vinyle stickers for FTTH ONT, Qty: ...

The BHARAT SANCHAR NIGAM LIMITED (BSNL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Stickers, Rectangular Vinyle stickers for FTTH ONT, Qty: 1000 Nos, (BOQ Item #6) in Aizawl, Mizoram, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6524906 | Ref ID: 123806805).

The tender is published on 02 Aug 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 16 Aug 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply of Marketing Materials in Mizoram Ba, Banner or Printed Banner (V2) Glow Sign Board (V2) Signage Board (V3) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 16 Aug 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Mizoram.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply of Marketing Materials in Mizoram Ba, Banner or Printed Banner (V2) Glow Sign Board (V2) Signage Board (V3) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Mizoram.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Mizoram

Summary: Stickers, Rectangular Vinyle stickers for FTTH ONT, Qty: 1000 Nos, (BOQ Item #6)

Posting Date: 02 Aug 2025

Deadline: 16 Aug 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 123806805

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6524906

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Rectangular Vinyle stickers for FTTH ONT
BOQ Title: Supply of Marketing Materials in Mizoram Ba, Banner or Printed Banner (V2) Glow Sign Board (V2) Signage Board (V3)
Item Title: Stickers
Item Quantity: 1000
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 02-08-2025 1:44 PM
End Date: 16-08-2025 12:00 PM
BOQ Title: SUPPLY OF MARKETING MATERIALS IN MIZORAM BA
GeMARPTS Searched: Rigid Plain Conduits of Insulating Materials as per IS 9537 (Part 3), Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 LPH Capacity (V2), Copper (In the Form of Refinery Shapes) ISI marked to IS 191, HDPE/PP Woven Sacks for packing of 25 kg Polymer Materials (V4) ISI marked to IS 16703, Plastic...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections