Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Stericool Hydrogen Peroxide Specification: 1.Liquid Sterilant Hydrogen Peroxide Cartridge 2.240 Ml Per Pack or Similar 3.Product Must be Compatible with Plasma Sterilizer, Getinge Model- Stericool 4.C...
Posting Date: 20 Feb 2025
Deadline: 03 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115089962
Notice Ref. No.: HB247155A
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Stericool Hydrogen peroxide Specification: 1.liquid sterilant hydrogen peroxide cartridge 2.240 ml per pack or similar 3.product must be compatible with plasma sterilizer, getinge model- stericool 4.compatibility to be checked at the time of technical scrutiny within THREE days of intimation to the firm.
Stericool Hydrogen peroxide. Specification: (1) liquid sterilant hydrogen peroxide cartridge (2 ) 240 ml per pack or similar (3) Product must be compatible with plasma sterilizer, getinge model- stericool (4) Compatibility to be checked at the time of technical scrutiny within THREE days of intimation to the firm . ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : Open - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : 82
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 20/02/2025 14:57 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 03/03/2025 14:00
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 90
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Consignee MATRON GR-I/GRC, SER West Bengal 12.00 Numbers
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections