Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: STC S120 Drive spares for Plate Mill, Interface module, Qty: 9
Posting Date: 10 Dec 2025
Deadline: 20 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131804262
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6979898
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per attached specification
BOQ Title: STC S120 Drive spares for Plate Mill, Interface module
BOQ Title: STC S120 Drive spares for Plate Mill, Interface module
Item Title: 57670007006114
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 10-12-2025 9:28 AM
End Date: 20-12-2025 10:00 AM
BOQ Title: STC S120 Drive spares for Plate Mill
GeMARPTS Searched: Relay Module, water baths, Interface module, Motor Protection Circuit Breaker (MPCB), Synchronous servo motor, Vehicle Wiper Motor, DC WINCH MOTOR, Line Interactive UPS with AVR (V2), Current Voltage Measuring Module, Electrical Extension Box (V4) Searched String: CU320-2 PN, 6SL3040-1MA01- 0AA0, SIEM...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections