Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: Stainless Steel Plates 3mm and 70mm
Posting Date: 12 Nov 2025
Deadline: 02 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129991976
Notice Ref. No.: F/F219/25/1960/K1(GEM/2025/B/6873268)
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
AUSTENITIC STAINLESS STEEL SHEETS, PLATES AND STRIPS SOLUTION ANNEALED ASTM A240, TYPE 321 SPEC: AA10740 REV: 09 GRADE: GR:X04CR18NI10TI. OFFER TO BE SUBMITTED THROUGH GEM PORTAL ONLY. ALL CORRIGENDUM ADDENDUM, AMENDMENTS, TIME EXTENSION, CLARIFICATION ETC. WILL BE DONE ONLY ON GEM PORTAL.
TENDER VALUE: -
EMD VALUE: 0
DOCUMENT VALUE: 0
Closing Date Of Sale From: 02-12-2025 01:45:00 PM
Closing Date Of Submission Form: 02-12-2025 02:00:00 PM
Tender Opening Date: 02-12-2025 02:30:00 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections