Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: ST010380281 Additional contact element for Type LC1-K 2NO2 plus NC frontal mounting Part Code 53008941, Qty: 4 NOS, (BOQ Item #17)
Posting Date: 07 Jul 2026
Deadline: 28 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144667239
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7747257
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Additional contact element for Type LC1-K 2NO2 plus NC frontal mounting Part Code 53008941
BOQ Title: Recommended spares for Sky Climber, Dome Climber for Playground
Item Title: ST010380281 Additional contact element for Type LC1-K 2NO2 plus NC frontal mounting Part Code 53008941
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 168
Start Date: 07-07-2026 10:28 AM
End Date: 28-07-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: Recommended spares for Sky Climber
GeMARPTS Searched: Dome Climber for Playground, OEM Spares for Automobiles, Spares for Tripper and Apron Feeder, Spares Tyre for Tyre Coupling (V2), Spare / Add on Antenna for Transreceiver / Repeater - Mobile / Static / Handheld, Spares For Coal Mills Of Thermal Power Stations (GSECL), Studs-IS:1862, Shaft and Shaft ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections