Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Srm Reenuiry for Supply of Ferrule Printing Machine, Digital Multimeters & Digital Clamp Meters Required for Testing Work at Various Batches under Pac Division-Ii, Pimpri-Chinchwad. (Rfx No. 700003755...
Posting Date: 08 Sep 2025
Deadline: 19 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 125902561
Notice Ref. No.: EE/PAC/Div-II/PC/DYEE(O)/SRM ReEnquiry-2/2025-26/239 Date : 09.09.2025, RFx No.7000037553
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Srm Reenuiry for Supply of Ferrule Printing Machine, Digital Multimeters & Digital Clamp Meters Required for Testing Work at Various Batches under Pac Division-Ii, Pimpri-Chinchwad. (Rfx No. 7000037553)
Start date : 09-09-2025
End date : 19-09-2025
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections