Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Srm E-Tender(First Call): Work of Providing & Applying of High Insulation Resistance Compound Coating having Di-Electric Strength more than 82 Kv/Mm on Tertiary Side Equipment-S of 765/400 Kv 2*1500 M...
Posting Date: 10 Aug 2026
Deadline: 25 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146919882
Notice Ref. No.: 7000041056
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Srm E-Tender(First Call): Work of Providing & Applying of High Insulation Resistance Compound Coating having Di-Electric Strength more than 82 Kv/Mm on Tertiary Side Equipment-S of 765/400 Kv 2*1500 Mva Icts Like 33 Kv Pt, Bpi, Ips Tubes, La & Tertiary Bushing Etc., for Prevention of Unwanted Tripping of Icts on Ndr at 765 Kv Rs Division, Ektuni.
Start date : 11-08-2026
End date : 25-08-2026
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections