Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: S.R. to Samarpan Flat, E-1 and E-2 Tower, Gulbai Tekra, Ahmedabad. (Providing Brickwork, Plaster Work, Colour Work, Sanitary Fittings, Ms Grill, Shoe Rack, Office Table, Modular Cup Board and other Mi...
Posting Date: 20 Nov 2025
Deadline: 05 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130543601
Notice Ref. No.: 16 of 2025-2026
Tender Value: ₹ 7151175.82
Tender EMD: ₹ 72000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2400
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
S.R. to Samarpan Flat, E-1 and E-2 Tower, Gulbai Tekra, Ahmedabad. (Providing Brickwork, Plaster Work, Colour Work, Sanitary Fittings, Ms Grill, Shoe Rack, Office Table, Modular Cup Board and other Misc. Work) (E-1 Type 40 Unit and E-2 Type 40 Unit)
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works - Buildings
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 20-11-2025 18:47
Bid document download End Date : 05-12-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 05-12-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 72, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 2, 400
Notice Documents
001-SBD-Samarpan-Flat-Repairing.pdf
002-Sch-B-Samarpan-Flat-Repairing.pdf
003-Dismental-Credit-St-Samarpan-Flat-Repairing.pdf
004-Specification-Index-Samarpan-Flat-Repairing.pdf
005-Specification-Samarpan-Flat-Repairing.pdf
006-GR-as-per-SBD-12-01-2024-Navrangpura.pdf
007-Standards-for-Cement-Con.-Dt.11-5-2017.pdf
008-Single-Tender-GR-Dt.18-2-2017.pdf
009-Tender-Negotiation-Dt.08-06-2018.pdf
010-Testing-Schedule-Dt.24-10-1994.pdf
011-GR-Regarding-Laplength-in-Reinforcement-Dt.15-2-2017.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections