Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Sprocket, Qty: 32
Posting Date: 06 May 2026
Deadline: 27 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140757890
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7506843
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
1.25" PX17 TEETH SPROCKET, DRG. 2415-A49-01_ 1000073293_ 1_ 12902115540, 1.25" PX54 P ROLLER CHAIN+ CONNECTG. LINELY_ 1000073293_ 2_ 12902115780, 118" DUPLEX ROLLER CHAIN 1.3/4" PITCH X* _ 1000073293_ 3_ 88901031020
Quantity Required: 32
Start Date: 06-05-2026 9:47 AM
End Date: 27-05-2026 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Mill File -as per IS 1931, Spiral Binding / Wiro Binding (V2)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections