Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Spring Buffer for Ct Motion of 40/10 Ton Eot Crane, as Per Drg 4-Csk-272 Rev00, Spring Buffer for Lt, Qty: 24
Posting Date: 07 Aug 2026
Deadline: 17 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146746836
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7887837
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
SPRING BUFFER FOR CT MOTION OF 40/10 TON EOT CRANE, AS PER DRG 4-CSK-272 REV00, SPRING BUFFER FOR LT MOTION OF 40/10 TON EOT CRANE, AS PER DRG 4-CSK-272 REV00
Quantity Required: 24
Start Date: 07-08-2026 9:54 AM
End Date: 17-08-2026 3:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections