Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Goa
Summary: Split Pin 4 X 32, Split Pin 4 X 32 of material specification and all as per RDSO specifications ETI OHE P 2270 5 for Railway electrification use, Qty: 100 Nos, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147571265
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7884142
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Split Pin 4 X 32 of material specification and all as per RDSO specifications ETI OHE P 2270 5 for Railway electrification use
BOQ Title: BOQ of 16 items for Electrical, Substation Clamps / Connectors Screw Cap Vial Hand - Operated Chain Pulley Block (V2) as per IS 3832
BOQ Title: BOQ of 16 items for Electrical, Substation Clamps / Connectors Screw Cap Vial Hand - Operated Chain Pulley Block (V2) as per IS 3832
Item Title: Split Pin 4 X 32
Item Quantity: 100
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 21
Start Date: 06-08-2026 1:21 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: BOQ of 16 items for Electrical
GeMARPTS Searched: WELDING ELECTRODE - Air arc gouging electrode ( BEML) -as per C4117 BEML Welding Electrode
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections