Tender for Spl Microbore Cartridge. Mts-5209, Qty: 30

The BEML LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Spl Microbore Cartridge. Mts-5209, Qty: 30 in Kolar, Karnataka, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7922922 | Ref ID: 147350626).

The tender is published on 16 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 26 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Filter Cartridge category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 26 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Karnataka.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Filter Cartridge Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Karnataka.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Karnataka

Summary: Spl Microbore Cartridge. Mts-5209, Qty: 30

Posting Date: 16 Aug 2026

Deadline: 26 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 147350626

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7922922

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

SPL MICROBORE CARTRIDGE. MTS-5209
BOQ Title: Filter Cartridge
Quantity Required: 30
Start Date: 16-08-2026 1:08 PM
End Date: 26-08-2026 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Filter Cartridge, Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers, Ion Exchange Cartridge, Wound Filter Cartridge, Polypropylene Cartridge Filter, Oil, Machine Tool Way, Viscosity Grade 68-BEML, Silicone sealant, Tape Cartridge / Tape Media, Writing and Printing Paper Conforming to IS 1...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections