Tender for Spinal Needle Conforming to is 7350, Spinal Needle Confor...

The EMPLOYEES STATE INSURANCE CORPORATION (ESIC), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Spinal Needle Conforming to is 7350, Spinal Needle Conforming to is 7350, Spinal Needle Conforming To, Qty: 25320 in Faridabad, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7838679 | Ref ID: 147246174). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 44637.

The tender is published on 14 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 29 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Spinal Needle Conforming to is 7350, Spinal Needle Conforming to is 7350, Spinal Needle Conforming To, Qty: 25320 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 29 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Spinal Needle Conforming to is 7350, Spinal Needle Conforming to is 7350, Spinal Needle Conforming To, Qty: 25320 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Spinal Needle Conforming to is 7350, Spinal Needle Conforming to is 7350, Spinal Needle Conforming To, Qty: 25320

Posting Date: 14 Aug 2026

Deadline: 29 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 147246174

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7838679

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 44637

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Spinal Needle Conforming to IS 7350 (Q2)
Quantity Required: 25320
Start Date: 14-08-2026 1:37 PM
End Date: 29-08-2026 2:00 PM
EMD Amount: 44637

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections