Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Speedometer Indicator Assy 188.70.103Cbcb, Qty: 292 Pieces, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 25 Aug 2026
Deadline: 04 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147880829
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7956929
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: SPEEDOMETER INDICATOR ASSY 188.70.103CBCB
BOQ Title: 9 Types of Item, Tank Mule MK-4 (Defence)
BOQ Title: 9 Types of Item, Tank Mule MK-4 (Defence)
Item Title: Speedometer Indicator Assy 188.70.103Cbcb
Item Quantity: 292
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 360
Start Date: 25-08-2026 9:08 AM
End Date: 04-09-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: 9 TYPES OF ITEM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections