Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Speed Limiter Measuring Device, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 03 Sep 2026
Deadline: 03 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 148421961
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7946847
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Speed limiter measuring device
BOQ Title: Internal Storage Device (SSD/HDD) (V2)
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 24-08-2026 3:11 PM
End Date: 03-09-2026 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Internal Storage Device (SSD/HDD) (V2), Office Productivity Suite Software, Barcode Scanner, Live Remote Temperature and Humidity Monitoring and Alert System, Currency Counting Machine (V2), Resistance Monitoring Device, Single Use Sterile Hypodermic Syringes for Human Use Conforming to IS 10258 (Pa...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections