Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Spectroquant ( R) Chromate Test for Determination of Chromium (Vi), Range: 0.010 to 3.00 Mg/1Cr Or, Qty: 16
Posting Date: 03 Feb 2026
Deadline: 16 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134932437
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7177820
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Spectroquant ( R) Chromate Test for Determination Of Chromium (VI), Range: 0.010 to 3.00 mg/1Cr or 0., Spectroquant (R) Cyanide Test, Range: 0.002 to 0.500mg/1CN(100 Test) Make: Merck KGaA, Germany. Cat. No., Spectroquant(R) Sulphate Test, Range: 50-500mg/L SO4 2-(25 Tests) Make: Merck KGAA. Germany. Cat No. 1.0, WTW SenTix 940-3 IDS pH Electrode, Non -Refillable: Length of Stem: 120 mm, pH range: 0-14, Temperatu, Empty Cells 16 mm Dia (1 Pack= 25 Pieces) With screw cap, Make: Merck KGaA. Germany. Cat, No. 1.14724. 000, Rectangular Cells 10 mm (2 numbers), Make: Merck KGAA. Germany. Cat No. 1.14946. 0001 for Spectrophotom
Quantity Required: 16
Start Date: 02-02-2026 4:18 PM
End Date: 16-02-2026 5:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections