Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Spec.No.035/25-26, Dt.07.11.2025, Supply of Single Phase Relay Testing Kit
Posting Date: 12 Nov 2025
Deadline: 26 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130004233
Notice Ref. No.: Spec.No.035/25-26, Dt.07.11.2025, Supply of Single phase relay testing kit
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply of Single phase relay testing kit
Category: Electrical Goods/Equipments
Organisation Chain: TNEB Limited||TANGEDCO||CE-Distribution-Vellore - TANGEDCO||SE-Krishnagiri - TANGEDCO
Tender Category: Goods
Product Category: Electrical Goods/Equipments
Sub Category: Spec.No.035/25-26, Dt.07.11.2025, Supply of Single
Form Of Contract: Supply
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 90
Period Of Work(Days): 45
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 12-Nov-2025 04:30 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 26-Nov-2025 02:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 26-Nov-2025 02:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 27-Nov-2025 03:00 PM
Tender Value in ₹: NA
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections