Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Specification Board, Qty: 18 Nos, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147585697
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7866284
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per ATC
BOQ Title: Procurement of Misc ACG items, Wooden Shelf / Case / Rack / Credenza / Modular Storage (V2) Protective Helmet for Two Wheeler Rider...
BOQ Title: Procurement of Misc ACG items, Wooden Shelf / Case / Rack / Credenza / Modular Storage (V2) Protective Helmet for Two Wheeler Rider...
Item Title: Specification Board
Item Quantity: 18
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 03-08-2026 2:32 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: Procurement of Misc ACG items
GeMARPTS Searched: Duster (V2), Computer Table (V3), Digital Notice Board Solution Software Searched String: Helmet Cricketer helmet, Riot Control Helmet with accessories (MHA), Climbing Helmet, Cycle Helmet, Industrial Safety Helmet (V3) ISI marked to IS 2925, Protective Helmet for Two Wheeler Riders (V3) ISI marked ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections