Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Special Repairs to Office of the Assistant Director, Anti-Corruption Bureau Border Unit at Bhuj, Dist :- Kutch. (Including Electrification Work) (Revised) (8Th Attempt) (Sbd)
Posting Date: 05 Aug 2026
Deadline: 27 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146580259
Notice Ref. No.: 05 of 2026-27 Sr. No. 04
Tender Value: ₹ 401929.78
Tender EMD: ₹ 9000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 600
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Special Repairs to Office of the Assistant Director, Anti-Corruption Bureau Border Unit at Bhuj, Dist :- Kutch. (Including Electrification Work) (Revised) (8Th Attempt) (Sbd)
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works - Buildings
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 05-08-2026 11:00
Bid document download End Date : 27-08-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 27-08-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 9, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 600
Notice Documents
8.-Ele.-DTP-Condition-for-MOU-Workmanship-Details.pdf
Genral-Techinal-Specification-24032023.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections