Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: as per spec document E1601L, Qty: 1 Numbers, (BOQ Item #17)
Posting Date: 06 Jan 2025
Deadline: 27 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112750678
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5786314
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: E1601L
BOQ Title: Supply of NEB items, Line Probe Assay DNA Extraction Kit under NTEP
BOQ Title: Supply of NEB items, Line Probe Assay DNA Extraction Kit under NTEP
Item Title: as per spec document E1601L
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Numbers
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 06-01-2025 3:04 PM
End Date: 27-01-2025 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: Supply of NEB items
GeMARPTS Searched: GOLDEN THIMOTHY Seeds, Copper Alloy Gate Valve for Waterworks Purpose as per IS 778, Sliding Gate, Citric Acid, Monohydrate as per IS 5464, Golden Grass Products from Kendrapara - ODOP, taps or valves of nonferrous metals, HF Gate Antenna Systems, Tripod Turnstile Gate (MHA), Vacuum Filtration Assem...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections