Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Spares Special Tool for the Corrective Maintenance of the Propulsion System
Posting Date: 19 Mar 2026
Deadline: 09 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138132214
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7347610
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
SPARES SPECIAL TOOL FOR THE CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF THE PROPULSION SYSTEM
Notification Owner :GM PROC
Tender No:GEM/2026/B/7347610
Department:MDS
Section: Procurement
Work Completed By:154days
Submission Type : OPN
Submission Method:PRINT ENVL
Last date of submission of Queries/Clarification: NA
Last date of replies to Queries/Clarification:NA
Submission Deadline:09-Apr-2026 6:00 pm
Opening Date/Time:09-Apr-2026 6:30 pm
REF No : 2526-0352-TEND
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections