Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Spares of Series Pump, Protective Sleeve Cast Iron Impeller, Qty: 66
Posting Date: 27 Mar 2025
Deadline: 05 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 116817329
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6019469
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: 1 - M3235036022 - 100252568
BOQ Title: Spares of Series Pump, Protective Sleeve Cast Iron Impeller
Item Title: 1 - M3235036022 - 100252568
Item Quantity: 6
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 150
Start Date: 10-03-2025 6:44 PM
End Date: 05-04-2025 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: SPARES OF SERIES PUMP
GeMARPTS Searched: OEM Spares for Automobiles, Spares Tyre for Tyre coupling, Spares for Tripper and Apron Feeder, Spare / Add On Battery Packs For Transreceiver - Handheld, Descaling Pump, Dosing pump, Self Priming Centrifugal Pump as per IS 5120, Drainage Pump, Vacuum Pump, Air pump
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections