Tender for Spares for Pay Loader, Oil filter assembly for wheel load...

The THE FERTILISERS AND CHEMICALS TRAVANCORE LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Spares for Pay Loader, Oil filter assembly for wheel loader, Qty: 51 in Ernakulam, Kerala, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7826507 | Ref ID: 146834492).

The tender is published on 08 Aug 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 28 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Spares for Pay Loader, Oil filter assembly for wheel loader category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 28 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Kerala.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Spares for Pay Loader, Oil filter assembly for wheel loader Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Kerala.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Kerala

Summary: Spares for Pay Loader, Oil filter assembly for wheel loader, Qty: 51

Posting Date: 08 Aug 2026

Deadline: 28 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 146834492

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7826507

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Refer attached detailed specfications
BOQ Title: Spares for Pay Loader, Oil filter assembly for wheel loader
BOQ Title: Spares for Pay Loader, Oil filter assembly for wheel loader
Item Title: 664116026
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Number
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 07-08-2026 3:38 PM
End Date: 28-08-2026 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: SPARES FOR PAY LOADER
GeMARPTS Searched: OEM Spares for Automobiles, Spares for Tripper and Apron Feeder, Spares Tyre for Tyre Coupling (V2), Oil filter assembly for wheel loader, Spare / Add on Antenna for Transreceiver / Repeater - Mobile / Static / Handheld, Spares For Coal Mills Of Thermal Power Stations (GSECL), Shaft and Shaft Assemb...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections