Tender for SPARES for Hydraulic couplings, HYDRAULIC FLAT FACE QUICK...

The INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for SPARES for Hydraulic couplings, HYDRAULIC FLAT FACE QUICK COUPLINGS, Qty: 14 in Jagatsinghpur, Odisha, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7369295 | Ref ID: 138039807).

The tender is published on 18 Mar 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 28 Mar 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from SPARES for Hydraulic couplings, HYDRAULIC FLAT FACE QUICK COUPLINGS category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 28 Mar 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Odisha.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar SPARES for Hydraulic couplings, HYDRAULIC FLAT FACE QUICK COUPLINGS Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Odisha.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Odisha

Summary: SPARES for Hydraulic couplings, HYDRAULIC FLAT FACE QUICK COUPLINGS, Qty: 14

Posting Date: 18 Mar 2026

Deadline: 28 Mar 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 138039807

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7369295

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Item 10 of RFQ
BOQ Title: SPARES for Hydraulic couplings, HYDRAULIC FLAT FACE QUICK COUPLINGS
Item Title: 5405205423
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 18-03-2026 11:48 AM
End Date: 28-03-2026 12:00 PM
BOQ Title: SPARES for Hydraulic couplings
GeMARPTS Searched: Spares Tyre for Tyre coupling, OEM Spares for Automobiles, HYDRAULIC FLAT FACE QUICK COUPLINGS, Spares for Tripper and Apron Feeder, Spare / Add on Antenna for Transreceiver / Repeater - Mobile / Static / Handheld, Spares For Coal Mills Of Thermal Power Stations (GSECL), Casing of Different Sizes wi...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections