Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Spare for Ir Compressor 344200094, Qty: 4 NUMBER, (BOQ Item #20)
Posting Date: 05 Feb 2025
Deadline: 26 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114272635
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5913564
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 26000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: MOUNT ISOLATION DUROMETER 75, PT.NO. 23411556
BOQ Title: Spare for IR Compressor, Screw Compressor Compressor oils
Item Title: Spare for Ir Compressor 344200094
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: NUMBER
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 05-02-2025 4:10 PM
End Date: 26-02-2025 5:00 PM
EMD Amount: 26000
BOQ Title: Spare for IR Compressor
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections