Tender for spare, Consumables for Electrolyte Analyzer, Qty: 16079

The NMDC LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for spare, Consumables for Electrolyte Analyzer, Qty: 16079 in Bastar, Chhattisgarh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7375083 | Ref ID: 138142662).

The tender is published on 20 Mar 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 03 Apr 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from spare, Consumables for Electrolyte Analyzer category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 03 Apr 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Chhattisgarh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar spare, Consumables for Electrolyte Analyzer Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Chhattisgarh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Chhattisgarh

Summary: spare, Consumables for Electrolyte Analyzer, Qty: 16079

Posting Date: 20 Mar 2026

Deadline: 03 Apr 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 138142662

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7375083

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: As per technical specification
BOQ Title: spare, Consumables for Electrolyte Analyzer
BOQ Title: spare, Consumables for Electrolyte Analyzer
Item Title: 1700250288
Item Quantity: 6000
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 70
Start Date: 19-03-2026 3:43 PM
End Date: 03-04-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: spare
GeMARPTS Searched: Spares for Tripper and Apron Feeder, Consumables for Point of Care Test (POCT) Equipment, Spares For Coal Mills Of Thermal Power Stations (GSECL), Multi Modal Intra - Operative Nerve Monitoring and Consumables, Shaft and Shaft Assembly as per Drawing (RCF), Set of Shirt and Trousers- KRCL, Wooden Po...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections