Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Spare 15, Electronic Timer Type ET 100, range 30 120 sec. coil voltage 240-360/415 V Ac Material Code (5000051105), Qty: 10 Pieces, (BOQ Item #15)
Posting Date: 29 Jul 2026
Deadline: 08 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146124405
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7828492
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Electronic Timer Type ET 100, range 30 120 sec. coil voltage 240-360/415 V Ac Material
Code (5000051105)
BOQ Title: Overload Relay
Item Title: Spare 15
Item Quantity: 10
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 28-07-2026 9:02 PM
End Date: 08-08-2026 11:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: 9 - Fluorenylmethyl Chloroformate, Desk and Bench Set for Classroom/Training Area, OEM Spares for Automobiles, Desk and Chair Set for Classroom/Training Area, SPARE / Add On Bluetooth earphone Device For Transreceiver-Handheld, Spare / Add on Antenna for Transreceiver / Repeater - Mobile / Static / ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections