Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Soura Beedi Deepa Nirvahane
Posting Date: 03 Jul 2025
Deadline: 10 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 121992869
Notice Ref. No.: RDPR/2025-26/IND10345
Tender Value: ₹ 6.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 25000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Soura Beedi Deepa Nirvahane
1. UPS 5.2KVA 4160W 48V inverter with batteries 150AH 4nos with stand, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
2. Solar Water Heater 500ltrs, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
3. Supplying and fixing of Solar Grid System 3KW / 48V DC Solar Inverter with 2KW Solar modules, Modules mounting structure, Solar Batteries 12V, 150Ah, Battery stand, with system control unit, Cabling, Installation, labour and transportation including, Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 1.00
4. SOLAR LANTERNS, Qty: 1.00 1 EACH, Amt: 1.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 25000.00
Est Amt: 6.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections