Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: SOQ25, Supplying & Fixing of approved make electrical cable 3 core x 2.5 sq.mm suitable for 1.5 / 2.0 TR split Airconditioning unit with accessories complete..., Qty: 50 Mtr, (BOQ Item #25)
Posting Date: 20 Apr 2025
Deadline: 30 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117948565
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6152274
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 153506
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Supplying & Fixing of approved make electrical cable 3 core x 2.5 sq.mm suitable for 1.5 / 2.0 TR split Airconditioning unit with accessories complete as required.
BOQ Title: ACMC of VRV Air conditioners at Kushinagar Airport, Low Voltage Surge Protective Devices (Surge Protector Panel) as per IS 8794, IS 12987
Item Title: SOQ25
Item Quantity: 50
Unit of Measure: Mtr
Delivery Period (In number of days): 731
Start Date: 19-04-2025 4:38 PM
End Date: 30-04-2025 6:00 PM
EMD Amount: 153506
BOQ Title: ACMC of VRV Air conditioners at Kushinagar Airport
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections