Tender for Sony Srs Xv900 Portable Bluetooth Speaker, Qty: 1

The INDIAN NAVY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Sony Srs Xv900 Portable Bluetooth Speaker, Qty: 1 in Raigad, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2024/B/5670983 | Ref ID: 112450057).

The tender is published on 29 Dec 2024, and the last date for bid submission is 13 Jan 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Bluetooth Speakers (V2) Gypsy horn - loud speakers PA Speaker category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 13 Jan 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Bluetooth Speakers (V2) Gypsy horn - loud speakers PA Speaker Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: Sony Srs Xv900 Portable Bluetooth Speaker, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 29 Dec 2024

Deadline: 13 Jan 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 112450057

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5670983

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

SONY SRS XV900 portable bluetooth speaker
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 23-12-2024 10:10 AM
End Date: 13-01-2025 11:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Bluetooth Speakers (V2), PA Speaker, Portable Disinfectant Fogging Machine, Portable Voice Recorder, Vasti Yanthram (Niruha) with Disposable Accessories - Kit For Panchakarma, Gypsy horn - loud speakers, Hand Held Search Light, Roti Making Machine, Portable Ortho Heating Pad -Electrical

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections