Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: SOLUTION PACK for ABL 9, Qty: 20 Pack or unit, (BOQ Item #6)
Posting Date: 30 Jan 2025
Deadline: 19 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113941264
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5871181
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Biochemistry Reagents for ABG Analyzer of Radiometer Make and ABL9 model
BOQ Title: Reagents of ERMA EL120 and Reagents of ABG Analyzer, Biochemistry Reagent Kit (Close System)
Item Title: SOLUTION PACK for ABL 9
Item Quantity: 20
Unit of Measure: Pack or unit
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 29-01-2025 4:51 PM
End Date: 19-02-2025 8:00 PM
BOQ Title: Reagents of ERMA EL120 and Reagents of ABG Analyzer
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Quality Control for ERMA EL120 TRICOL Trouser Combat, Jacket Combat, Drip - Leg Drain, Gloves, Anti - Flash for Gun Crews Searched String: PAPER ROLL 57mm Thermal Paper Roll, Executive Computer Table, ETO Packing Paper Roll, Plotter Paper Roll (V2), Metal Shelving Racks as per IS 18...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections