Tender for Sollo Display File as per scope of supply, Qty: 100 Nos, ...

The MANOHAR PARRIKAR INSTITUTE FOR DEFENCE STUDIES AND ANALYSES, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Sollo Display File as per scope of supply, Qty: 100 Nos, (BOQ Item #76) in South West Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6016697 | Ref ID: 115642581).

The tender is published on 04 Mar 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 28 Mar 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply of Stationary Items and Printing of Stationary items, File Folder Cover (V2) Pencil box Laminating Film Rolls category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 28 Mar 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply of Stationary Items and Printing of Stationary items, File Folder Cover (V2) Pencil box Laminating Film Rolls Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Sollo Display File as per scope of supply, Qty: 100 Nos, (BOQ Item #76)

Posting Date: 04 Mar 2025

Deadline: 28 Mar 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 115642581

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6016697

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Sollo Display File as per scope of supply
BOQ Title: Supply of Stationary Items and Printing of Stationary items, File Folder Cover (V2) Pencil box Laminating Film Rolls
Item Title: Sollo Display File as per scope of supply
Item Quantity: 100
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 365
Start Date: 03-03-2025 4:57 PM
End Date: 28-03-2025 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: Supply of Stationary Items and Printing of Stationary items

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections