Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Solid State Relay RB105-DE, Qty: 10 Pieces, (BOQ Item #32)
Posting Date: 05 Feb 2026
Deadline: 07 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135157735
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7172137
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 125480
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Solid State Relay RB105-DE
BOQ Title: Electrical spares for finishing machine, Plug and Socket Distribution Board Miniature Circuit Breakers Distribution Boards as per IS 13032 Sy...
Item Title: Solid State Relay RB105-DE
Item Quantity: 10
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 05-02-2026 4:27 PM
End Date: 07-03-2026 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 125480
BOQ Title: Electrical spares for finishing machine
GeMARPTS Searched: OEM Spares for Automobiles, Spares for Tripper and Apron Feeder, Spares Tyre for Tyre coupling, Spares For Coal Mills Of Thermal Power Stations (GSECL), insulating mats for electrical purposes, modular electrical enclosure switch board boxes for modular type accessories, Rheostat Kit For Educational...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections