Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: Solid Carbide Thread Milling Cutter M12, Qty: 4 NO, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 18 Sep 2025
Deadline: 27 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126502014
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6669294
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: SOLID CARBIDE THREAD MILLING CUTTER M12
BOQ Title: Thread Milling Cutter, Turning and Milling Inserts (BHEL) Solid Carbide Reamer
Item Title: Solid Carbide Thread Milling Cutter M12
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 17-09-2025 4:47 PM
End Date: 27-09-2025 5:00 PM
BOQ Title: Thread Milling Cutter
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: THREAD MILLING HOLDER Milling Machine as per IS 6893, IS 8614, IS 9474, Solid carbide end mill, Thread sealant, Turning and Milling Inserts (BHEL), Nylon Thread, Dumbbell Rack, Twine Thread, Thread Plug Gauge, Silk Thread, Badge Holders - I Card Searched String: THREAD MILLING INSER...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections