Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: Solid Carbide Drill Dia 13Mm X 39Fl., Main Spindle Collet Sf 25/64-Up., Qty: 60
Posting Date: 17 Jul 2025
Deadline: 01 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 122878544
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6464360
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
SOLID CARBIDE DRILL DIA 13MM X 39FL., MAIN SPINDLE COLLET SF 25/64-UP.
Quantity Required: 60
Start Date: 17-07-2025 4:43 PM
End Date: 01-08-2025 5:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Tool Kit for Tarkashi Kala- O.D.O.P UP Gov.(Mainpuri), Tool Kit for Vastra Silai Evam Kadai (Zari Zardozi) - ODOP UP Gov. (Mainpuri)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections