Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Solid Carbide B/Bar E08 K Sclcl - 06 Tool Holder (Insert Type) Diameter: 8 Mm Length: 125 Mm Min, So, Qty: 3
Posting Date: 17 Aug 2025
Deadline: 26 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 124615533
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6576198
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
SOLID CARBIDE B/BAR E08 K SCLCL - 06 TOOL HOLDER (INSERT TYPE) DIAMETER: 8 MM LENGTH: 125 MM MIN, SOLID CARBIDE B/BAR E10 M SCLCL - 06 TOOL HOLDER (INSERT TYPE) DIAMETER: 10 MM LENGTH: 150 MM MIN
Quantity Required: 3
Start Date: 16-08-2025 9:52 AM
End Date: 26-08-2025 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Gouging holder, Cutting Tools, Soldering Clamp Holder, Tooth brush Holder, Dumbbell Rack, Pen or Pencil Holders (V2), Plane Mirror Strip Holder, Badge Holders - I Card, Catheters and Cannulas Securement Holder, Compact Light Weight Stainless Steel Multi Utility Tool (MHA)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections