Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Solid Carbide B/Bar E08 K Sclcl - 06 Tool Holder (Insert Type) Diameter: 8 Mm Length: 125 Mm Min, So, Qty: 3
Posting Date: 21 Jul 2025
Deadline: 31 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 123057699
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6475858
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
SOLID CARBIDE B/BAR E08 K SCLCL - 06 TOOL HOLDER (INSERT TYPE) DIAMETER: 8 MM LENGTH: 125 MM MIN, SOLID CARBIDE B/BAR E10 M SCLCL - 06 TOOL HOLDER (INSERT TYPE) DIAMETER: 10 MM LENGTH: 150 MM MIN
Quantity Required: 3
Start Date: 21-07-2025 11:01 AM
End Date: 31-07-2025 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Gouging holder, Cutting Tools, Tooth brush Holder, Soldering Clamp Holder, Dumbbell Rack, Pen or Pencil Holders (V2), Compact Light Weight Stainless Steel Multi Utility Tool (MHA), Plane Mirror Strip Holder, Badge Holders - I Card, Catheters and Cannulas Securement Holder
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections