Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Solder flux, As per specification, Qty: 20 Grms, (BOQ Item #26)
Posting Date: 11 Aug 2026
Deadline: 01 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146989953
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7687112
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 97850
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per specification
BOQ Title: W10 Punja to EPU Qty 10 Nos for ICV BMP, PVC Insulated Copper Cable Single Core and Multi Core Circular Sheathed with Flexible Conductor (V2)...
BOQ Title: W10 Punja to EPU Qty 10 Nos for ICV BMP, PVC Insulated Copper Cable Single Core and Multi Core Circular Sheathed with Flexible Conductor (V2)...
Item Title: Solder flux
Item Quantity: 20
Unit of Measure: Grms
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 11-08-2026 10:01 AM
End Date: 01-09-2026 10:00 AM
EMD Amount: 97850
BOQ Title: W10 Punja to EPU Qty 10 Nos for ICV BMP
GeMARPTS Searched: 1), Coaxial Opthalmoscope (V2), Coaxial Bain Circuit (V2), File/Folder (V3), Cable Management - Cable Tray System and Cable Ladder System Conforming To IS/IEC 61537, PVC Insulated Copper Cable Multi Core Circular Sheathed with Flexible Conductor ISI Marked To IS 694, Telecommunication Cable Connecti...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections