Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Solar Rooftop Bettry System (highbrid /02 Kilowat) (2 Bettry)
Posting Date: 23 Mar 2026
Deadline: 31 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138281753
Notice Ref. No.: ZCH2526GSOE03091
Tender Value: ₹ 130000.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Solar Rooftop Bettry System (highbrid /02 Kilowat) (2 Bettry)
Bid Type: goods
Bid Sub Type: solar panel
NIB Code: ZCH2526A2424Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding with Electronic Reverse Auction
Bid Amount: 130000.00
Bid Required in Cover: 1
Bid Uploaded Date: 22/03/2026
Bid Publish Date: 22/03/2026
Available for Public Since Date: 22/03/2026 03:57 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections