Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Solar Panel, Monocrystaline Or PolyCrystaline Type Panel, Atleast 75Watt, BIS Approved Certifiacte, Protection -10 to+60 Degree, Qty: 13 Numbers, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 18 Aug 2026
Deadline: 18 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147411301
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7779021
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Monocrystaline Or PolyCrystaline Type Panel, Atleast 75Watt, BIS Approved Certifiacte, Protection -10 to+60 Degree
BOQ Title: SostrLit, AutomationTestCategory_DoNotUse
BOQ Title: SostrLit, AutomationTestCategory_DoNotUse
Item Title: Solar Panel
Item Quantity: 13
Unit of Measure: Numbers
Delivery Period (In number of days): 10
Start Date: 30-07-2026 1:01 PM
End Date: 18-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: SostrLit
GeMARPTS Searched: 12 Watt White-LED Based Solar Street Lighting System As Per MNRE Specification, 7 Watt White-LED Based Solar Street Lighting System As Per MNRE Specification, Tubular Street Light Poles, LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II), ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections