Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Solar Lantern, Qty: 4 Nos, (BOQ Item #12)
Posting Date: 26 Jun 2025
Deadline: 17 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 121597180
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6384948
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 73695
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Solar Lantern as per technical specification mentioned in the bid.
BOQ Title: Living FGH and Toilet Block, Toilet Seat Band Tent Glacier 10 -12 Men Complete (Textile Decking) (Defence)
Item Title: Solar Lantern
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 26-06-2025 1:37 PM
End Date: 17-07-2025 2:00 PM
EMD Amount: 73695
BOQ Title: Living FGH and Toilet Block
GeMARPTS Searched: Prefab Toilet Block with PUF Panel of Size 6.120 M X 5.441 M (10 Men) (as per GeM Drawing), Prefab Toilet Block With PUF Panel of Size : 6.120 M X 8.051 M (30 Men) (As Per GeM Drawing), Prefab Toilet Block of Size 4.88 M x 7.32 M (As Per GeM Drawing), Prefab Shelters With PUF Panel of Size 7.620 M X...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections