Tender for SOLA II Sulphur Analyzer Spares, logic analyzer, Qty: 41

The INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for SOLA II Sulphur Analyzer Spares, logic analyzer, Qty: 41 in Mathura, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6642080 | Ref ID: 125660636).

The tender is published on 04 Sep 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 13 Sep 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from SOLA II Sulphur Analyzer Spares, logic analyzer category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 13 Sep 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar SOLA II Sulphur Analyzer Spares, logic analyzer Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: SOLA II Sulphur Analyzer Spares, logic analyzer, Qty: 41

Posting Date: 04 Sep 2025

Deadline: 13 Sep 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 125660636

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6642080

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Item no.-01
BOQ Title: SOLA II Sulphur Analyzer Spares, logic analyzer
Item Title: Item no.-01
Item Quantity: 6
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 120
Start Date: 03-09-2025 4:37 PM
End Date: 13-09-2025 5:00 PM
BOQ Title: SOLA II Sulphur Analyzer Spares
GeMARPTS Searched: OEM Spares for Automobiles, Water Quality Meters / Analyzers, Sulphur 52% Flowable, Spares Tyre for Tyre coupling, Spares for Tripper and Apron Feeder, Sulphur 40% SC (Suspension Concentrate), Sulphur 80% WG (Wettable Granule), Petroleum Coke (V2) Confirming to IS 8502, Sulphur 55.16% SC (Suspension...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections