Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Soil Boring and Testing Work for Replacement of Damaged Bridge over L/S of Navigation Channel of Main Irrigation Canal at 10Th Km of Shikarpur-Galsi Road under Asansol Highway Division, P.W. (Roads) D...
Posting Date: 12 Jun 2026
Deadline: 19 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143175613
Notice Ref. No.: NIT: 01 of 26-27(SL01 of 05)
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Soil Boring and Testing Work for Replacement of Damaged Bridge over L/S of Navigation Channel of Main Irrigation Canal at 10Th Km of Shikarpur-Galsi Road under Asansol Highway Division, P.W. (Roads) Directorate, in the District of Paschim Bardhaman during the Year 2026-27
Inviting Authority: E.E, ASANSOL HIGHWAY DIVISION.
Publishing Date: 12/06/2026
Bid Submission Start Date : 18/06/2026
Document Download Start Date : 12/06/2026
Document Download End Date : 18/06/2026
Bid Submission End Date : 19/06/2026
Openning date : 26/06/2026
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections