Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Software Upgradation For Desktops Computers, Ms Office, Windows 11 Pro And Anti-Virus
Posting Date: 16 Dec 2025
Deadline: 29 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 132114900
Notice Ref. No.: BNU/2025-26/IND0062
Tender Value: ₹ 1658.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 250000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Software Upgradation For Desktops Computers, Ms Office, Windows 11 Pro And Anti-Virus
1. Servicescharges, Qty: 829.00 No, Amt: 829.00
2. RAM, Qty: 200.00 No, Amt: 200.00
3. Operating System, Qty: 200.00 No, Amt: 200.00
4. MS Office, Qty: 29.00 No, Amt: 29.00
5. Hard disk, Qty: 200.00 No, Amt: 200.00
6. Antivirus Software, Qty: 200.00 No, Amt: 200.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 250000.00
Est Amt: 1658.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections