Tender for Software Support Services 2.0 - Job Order for Supply, Imp...

The ARMED FORCES TRIBUNAL, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Software Support Services 2.0 - Job Order for Supply, Implementation and Onsite Training on Onlice, Qty: 1 in Gaya, Bihar, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6191854 | Ref ID: 118711767).

The tender is published on 06 May 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 09 May 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Software Support Services 2.0 - Job Order for Supply, Implementation and Onsite Training on Onlice, Qty: 1 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 09 May 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Bihar.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Software Support Services 2.0 - Job Order for Supply, Implementation and Onsite Training on Onlice, Qty: 1 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Bihar.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Bihar

Summary: Software Support Services 2.0 - Job Order for Supply, Implementation and Onsite Training on Onlice, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 06 May 2025

Deadline: 09 May 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 118711767

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6191854

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Software Support Services 2.0 - JOB ORDER FOR SUPPLY, IMPLEMENTATION AND ONSITE TRAINING ON ONLICE CHS FOR THIS OFFICE; Database Management Software, Document Management Service software, Application Software; Implementation Services, Optimization Se..
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 06-05-2025 12:31 PM
End Date: 09-05-2025 11:00 AM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections